ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 06:47:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS SNP EMU (64003)
NEW DELHI to SONIPAT JN
NDLS SNP EMU (64003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS SNP EMU (64003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)4
3ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)10
4BHDBADLI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)15
5KHKNKHERA KALAN05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)18
6HUKHOLAMBI KALAN05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)22
7NURNARELA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)27
8RDDERATHDHANA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)34
9HNNHARSANA KALAN05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)39
10SNPSONIPAT JN06:10 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :