ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 19:04:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNP SBB EMU (64004)
SONIPAT JN to SAHIBABAD
SNP SBB EMU (64004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SNP SBB EMU (64004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNPSONIPAT JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2HNNHARSANA KALAN06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)5
3RDDERATHDHANA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)10
4NURNARELA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)17
5HUKHOLAMBI KALAN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)22
6KHKNKHERA KALAN07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)26
7BHDBADLI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)30
8ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)34
9DAZDELHI AZADPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)36
10SZMSUBZI MANDI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)40
11DLIDELHI07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)43
12DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)49
13SBBSAHIBABAD08:35 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.