ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:07:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL SSB EMU (64011)
PALWAL to SHAKURBASTI
PWL SSB EMU (64011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL SSB EMU (64011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)43
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)47
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)51
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)53
11NDLSNEW DELHI07:41 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)54
12DSBSADAR BAZAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)56
13DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)58
14VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)60
15DBSIDAYA BASTI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)61
16SSBSHAKURBASTI08:20 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.