ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Oct-2019 10:19:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB PWL EMU (64012)
SHAKURBASTI to PALWAL
SSB PWL EMU (64012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB PWL EMU (64012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource10:05 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)6
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)10
6NDLSNEW DELHI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)13
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)14
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)19
10OKAOKHLA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)22
11TKDTUGLAKABAD11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)26
12FDBFARIDABAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)36
13FDNFARIDABAD NW TN11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)40
14BVHBALLABGARH11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)44
15ASTASAOTI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)54
16PWLPALWAL12:10 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.