ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:26:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL SSB EMU (64013)
PALWAL to SHAKURBASTI
PWL SSB EMU (64013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL SSB EMU (64013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)43
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)47
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)51
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)53
11NDLSNEW DELHI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)54
12DSBSADAR BAZAR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)56
13DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)58
14VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)60
15DBSIDAYA BASTI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)61
16SSBSHAKURBASTI14:40 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.