ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 14:56:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB PWL EMU (64014)
SHAKURBASTI to PALWAL
SSB PWL EMU (64014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB PWL EMU (64014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource13:15 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)6
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)10
6NDLSNEW DELHI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)13
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)14
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)19
10OKAOKHLA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)22
11TKDTUGLAKABAD14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)29
12FDBFARIDABAD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)39
13FDNFARIDABAD NW TN14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)43
14BVHBALLABGARH14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)47
15ASTASAOTI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)57
16PWLPALWAL15:30 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :