ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:48:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB PWL EMU (64014)
SHAKURBASTI to PALWAL
SSB PWL EMU (64014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB PWL EMU (64014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource13:15 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)6
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)10
6NDLSNEW DELHI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)13
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)14
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)19
10OKAOKHLA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)22
11TKDTUGLAKABAD14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)26
12FDBFARIDABAD14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)36
13FDNFARIDABAD NW TN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)40
14BVHBALLABGARH14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)44
15ASTASAOTI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)54
16PWLPALWAL15:30 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.