ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:52:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL SSB EMU (64015)
PALWAL to SHAKURBASTI
PWL SSB EMU (64015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL SSB EMU (64015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)43
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)47
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)51
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)53
11NDLSNEW DELHI16:20 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)54
12DSBSADAR BAZAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)56
13DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)58
14VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)60
15DBSIDAYA BASTI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)61
16SSBSHAKURBASTI17:05 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.