ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 08:49:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL SSB EMU (64015)
PALWAL to SHAKURBASTI
PWL SSB EMU (64015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL SSB EMU (64015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)50
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)55
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)56
11NDLSNEW DELHI16:20 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)57
12DSBSADAR BAZAR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)59
13DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)61
14VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)63
15DBSIDAYA BASTI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)64
16SSBSHAKURBASTI17:05 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :