ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 13:35:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB PWL EMU (64016)
SHAKURBASTI to PALWAL
SSB PWL EMU (64016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB PWL EMU (64016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource14:30 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)6
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)10
6NDLSNEW DELHI15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)13
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)14
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)19
10OKAOKHLA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)22
11TKDTUGLAKABAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)29
12FDBFARIDABAD15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)39
13FDNFARIDABAD NW TN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)43
14BVHBALLABGARH16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)47
15ASTASAOTI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)57
16PWLPALWAL16:55 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :