ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 21:27:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL SSB EMU (64017)
PALWAL to SHAKURBASTI
PWL SSB EMU (64017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL SSB EMU (64017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)43
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)47
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)51
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)53
11NDLSNEW DELHI17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)54
12DSBSADAR BAZAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)56
13DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)58
14VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)60
15DBSIDAYA BASTI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)61
16SSBSHAKURBASTI17:45 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.