ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 19:34:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL SSB EMU (64019)
PALWAL to SHAKURBASTI
PWL SSB EMU (64019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL SSB EMU (64019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)43
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)47
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)51
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)53
11NDLSNEW DELHI23:50 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)54
12DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)58
13VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)60
14DBSIDAYA BASTI00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)61
15SSBSHAKURBASTI00:45 (Day 2)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.