ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 03:08:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL SSB EMU (64019)
PALWAL to SHAKURBASTI
PWL SSB EMU (64019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL SSB EMU (64019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)50
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)55
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)56
11NDLSNEW DELHI23:55 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)57
12DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)61
13VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)63
14DBSIDAYA BASTI00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)64
15SSBSHAKURBASTI00:45 (Day 2)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :