ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 12:15:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB SSB EMU (64031)
GHAZIABAD to SHAKURBASTI
GZB SSB EMU (64031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB SSB EMU (64031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)7
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)13
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)23
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)26
9DSBSADAR BAZAR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)27
10DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)30
11VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)31
12DBSIDAYA BASTI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)33
13SSBSHAKURBASTI10:30 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :