ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:43:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB GZB EMU (64036)
SHAKURBASTI to GHAZIABAD
SSB GZB EMU (64036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB GZB EMU (64036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource22:50 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)6
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)7
5NDLSNEW DELHI23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)11
6CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)13
7TKJTILAK BRIDGE23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)14
8ANVRANAND VIHAR23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)24
9SBBSAHIBABAD23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)30
10GZBGHAZIABAD00:15 (Day 2)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.