ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:25:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL GZB EMU (64051)
PALWAL to GHAZIABAD
PWL GZB EMU (64051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL GZB EMU (64051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)43
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)47
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)51
10NDLSNEW DELHI00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)54
11DLIDELHI01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)57
12DSADELHI SHAHDARA01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)63
13SBBSAHIBABAD01:33 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)70
14GZBGHAZIABAD01:55 (Day 2)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.