ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 00:08:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB PWL EMU (64052)
GHAZIABAD to PALWAL
GZB PWL EMU (64052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB PWL EMU (64052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)7
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)11
4DSADELHI SHAHDARA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)14
5DLIDELHI12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)20
6DSBSADAR BAZAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)21
7NDLSNEW DELHI12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)23
8CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)24
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)26
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)30
11OKAOKHLA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)34
12TKDTUGLAKABAD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)38
13FDBFARIDABAD13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)48
14FDNFARIDABAD NW TN13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)52
15BVHBALLABGARH13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)56
16ASTASAOTI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)66
17PWLPALWAL14:05 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.