ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:15:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL GZB EMU (64053)
PALWAL to GHAZIABAD
PWL GZB EMU (64053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL GZB EMU (64053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)43
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)47
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)51
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)53
11NDLSNEW DELHI07:23 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)54
12ANVRANAND VIHAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)67
13SBBSAHIBABAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)73
14GZBGHAZIABAD08:20 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.