ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 05:33:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL GZB EMU (64055)
PALWAL to GHAZIABAD
PWL GZB EMU (64055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL GZB EMU (64055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)21
4FDBFARIDABAD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)29
5TKDTUGLAKABAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)39
6OKAOKHLA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)43
7NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)47
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)51
9NDLSNEW DELHI09:50 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)54
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)55
11MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)63
12ANVRANAND VIHAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)67
13SBBSAHIBABAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)73
14GZBGHAZIABAD11:05 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.