ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2018 04:36:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL GZB EMU (64055)
PALWAL to GHAZIABAD
PWL GZB EMU (64055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL GZB EMU (64055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)50
9NDLSNEW DELHI09:50 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)57
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)58
11TKJTILAK BRIDGE10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)60
12MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)66
13ANVRANAND VIHAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)70
14CNJCHANDER NAGAR H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)72
15SBBSAHIBABAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)76
16GZBGHAZIABAD11:05 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :