ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 09:19:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL GZB EMU (64057)
PALWAL to GHAZIABAD
PWL GZB EMU (64057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL GZB EMU (64057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)50
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)55
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)56
11NDLSNEW DELHI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)57
12DSBSADAR BAZAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)59
13DLIDELHI12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)60
14DSADELHI SHAHDARA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)66
15VVBVIVEKA VIHAR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)69
16SBBSAHIBABAD13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)74
17GZBGHAZIABAD13:30 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :