ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 23:53:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL GZB EMU (64057)
PALWAL to GHAZIABAD
PWL GZB EMU (64057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL GZB EMU (64057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)43
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)47
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)51
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)53
11NDLSNEW DELHI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)54
12DSBSADAR BAZAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)56
13DLIDELHI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)57
14DSADELHI SHAHDARA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)63
15VVBVIVEKA VIHAR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)66
16SBBSAHIBABAD13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)70
17GZBGHAZIABAD13:30 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.