ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 12:54:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL DLI EMU (64061)
PALWAL to DELHI
PWL DLI EMU (64061)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL DLI EMU (64061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)43
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)47
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)51
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)53
11NDLSNEW DELHI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)54
12DSBSADAR BAZAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)56
13DLIDELHI19:20 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.