ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 08:13:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DELHI PWL EMU (64062)
DELHI to PALWAL
DELHI PWL EMU (64062)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DELHI PWL EMU (64062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:15 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)5
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)10
7OKAOKHLA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)14
8TKDTUGLAKABAD06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)20
9FDBFARIDABAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)31
10FDNFARIDABAD NW TN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)35
11BVHBALLABGARH06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)39
12ASTASAOTI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)49
13PWLPALWAL07:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :