ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 02:58:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DELHI PWL EMU (64062)
DELHI to PALWAL
DELHI PWL EMU (64062)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DELHI PWL EMU (64062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:15 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)2
3NDLSNEW DELHI05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)6
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)10
7OKAOKHLA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)14
8TKDTUGLAKABAD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)21
9FDBFARIDABAD06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)31
10FDNFARIDABAD NW TN06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)35
11BVHBALLABGARH06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)39
12ASTASAOTI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)49
13PWLPALWAL07:10 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :