ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 23:00:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DELHI PALWAL EMU (64064)
DELHI to PALWAL
DELHI PALWAL EMU (64064)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DELHI PALWAL EMU (64064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource19:45 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)2
3NDLSNEW DELHI20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)6
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)10
7OKAOKHLA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)14
8TKDTUGLAKABAD20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)18
9FDBFARIDABAD20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)28
10FDNFARIDABAD NW TN20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)32
11BVHBALLABGARH20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)36
12ASTASAOTI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)46
13PWLPALWAL21:25 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.