ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:36:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVH SSB EMU (64071)
BALLABGARH to SHAKURBASTI
BVH SSB EMU (64071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVH SSB EMU (64071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVHBALLABGARHSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2FDNFARIDABAD NW TN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)4
3FDBFARIDABAD08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)8
4TKDTUGLAKABAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)18
5OKAOKHLA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)25
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)28
7TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)33
8CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)34
9NDLSNEW DELHI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)36
10DSBSADAR BAZAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)37
11DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)40
12VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)41
13DBSIDAYA BASTI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)43
14SSBSHAKURBASTI09:45 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :