ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 00:58:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVH SSB EMU (64071)
BALLABGARH to SHAKURBASTI
BVH SSB EMU (64071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVH SSB EMU (64071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVHBALLABGARHSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2FDNFARIDABAD NW TN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)4
3FDBFARIDABAD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)8
4TKDTUGLAKABAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)18
5OKAOKHLA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)22
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)26
7TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)30
8CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)32
9NDLSNEW DELHI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)33
10DSBSADAR BAZAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)34
11DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)37
12VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)39
13DBSIDAYA BASTI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)40
14SSBSHAKURBASTI09:45 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.