ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:29:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL NDLS EMU (64075)
PALWAL to NEW DELHI
PWL NDLS EMU (64075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL NDLS EMU (64075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)43
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)47
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)51
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)53
11NDLSNEW DELHI08:50 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.