ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 23:04:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL NDLS EMU (64075)
PALWAL to NEW DELHI
PWL NDLS EMU (64075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL NDLS EMU (64075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:08 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)54
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)55
11NDLSNEW DELHI08:50 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :