ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 13:08:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS PALWAL EMU (64076)
NEW DELHI to PALWAL
NDLS PALWAL EMU (64076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS PALWAL EMU (64076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource00:15 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE00:19 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE00:23 (Day 1)00:24 (Day 1)3
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN00:29 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)7
5OKAOKHLA00:37 (Day 1)00:38 (Day 1)11
6TKDTUGLAKABAD00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)18
7FDBFARIDABAD00:55 (Day 1)00:56 (Day 1)28
8FDNFARIDABAD NW TN01:01 (Day 1)01:02 (Day 1)32
9BVHBALLABGARH01:07 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)36
10ASTASAOTI01:16 (Day 1)01:17 (Day 1)46
11PWLPALWAL01:35 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :