ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:18:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL NDLS EMU (64077)
PALWAL to NEW DELHI
PWL NDLS EMU (64077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL NDLS EMU (64077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)43
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)47
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)51
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)53
11NDLSNEW DELHI09:30 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.