ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 17:00:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL NDLS EMU (64077)
PALWAL to NEW DELHI
PWL NDLS EMU (64077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL NDLS EMU (64077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)50
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)55
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)56
11NDLSNEW DELHI09:30 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :