ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 08:20:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL NDLS EMU (64077)
PALWAL to NEW DELHI
PWL NDLS EMU (64077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL NDLS EMU (64077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)54
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)55
11NDLSNEW DELHI09:30 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :