ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 15:31:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS PWL EMU (64078)
NEW DELHI to PALWAL
NDLS PWL EMU (64078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS PWL EMU (64078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource08:45 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)3
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)7
5OKAOKHLA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)11
6TKDTUGLAKABAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)15
7FDBFARIDABAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)25
8FDNFARIDABAD NW TN09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)29
9BVHBALLABGARH09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)33
10ASTASAOTI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)43
11PWLPALWAL10:15 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.