ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:31:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS PWL EMU (64080)
NEW DELHI to PALWAL
NDLS PWL EMU (64080)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS PWL EMU (64080)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource16:50 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)3
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)7
5OKAOKHLA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)11
6TKDTUGLAKABAD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)15
7FDBFARIDABAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)25
8FDNFARIDABAD NW TN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)29
9BVHBALLABGARH17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)33
10ASTASAOTI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)43
11PWLPALWAL18:15 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.