ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 03:48:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS PWL EMU (64082)
NEW DELHI to PALWAL
NDLS PWL EMU (64082)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS PWL EMU (64082)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource18:00 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)3
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)7
5OKAOKHLA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)11
6TKDTUGLAKABAD18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)15
7FDBFARIDABAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)25
8FDNFARIDABAD NW TN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)29
9BVHBALLABGARH18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)33
10ASTASAOTI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)43
11PWLPALWAL19:30 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.