ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:06:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS PWL EMU (64084)
NEW DELHI to PALWAL
NDLS PWL EMU (64084)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS PWL EMU (64084)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource21:25 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)3
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)7
5OKAOKHLA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)11
6TKDTUGLAKABAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)15
7FDBFARIDABAD22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)25
8FDNFARIDABAD NW TN22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)29
9BVHBALLABGARH22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)33
10ASTASAOTI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)43
11PWLPALWAL22:45 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.