ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Feb-2018 23:41:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB NZM SSB EMU (64094)
SHAKURBASTI to H NIZAMUDDIN
SSB NZM SSB EMU (64094)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB NZM SSB EMU (64094)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource08:30 (Day 1)0
2PTNRPATEL NAGAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)5
3KRTNKIRTINAGAR H08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)7
4NRVRNARAINA VIHAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)9
5DLPIDELHI INDRAPURI H08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)10
6BRSQBRAR SQUARE08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)11
7SDPRSARDAR PATEL ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)15
8CNKPCHANAKYAPURI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)15
9DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)17
10SOJSAROJINI NAGAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)18
11LDCYLODI COLONY09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)20
12SWNRSEWA NAGAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)21
13LPNRLAJPAT NAGAR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)23
14NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:13 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :