ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 23:36:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN DLI EMU (64101)
ALIGARH JN to DELHI
ALJN DLI EMU (64101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALJN DLI EMU (64101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource01:55 (Day 1)0
2MWUEMAHRAWAL02:01 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)6
3KLAKULWA02:07 (Day 1)02:08 (Day 1)12
4SOMSOMNA02:17 (Day 1)02:18 (Day 1)22
5DARDANWAR02:27 (Day 1)02:28 (Day 1)32
6KAMPKAMALPUR H02:33 (Day 1)02:34 (Day 1)37
7KRJKHURJA JN02:40 (Day 1)02:45 (Day 1)43
8SKQSIKANDARPUR02:51 (Day 1)02:52 (Day 1)49
9GNRLGANGRAUL H02:57 (Day 1)02:58 (Day 1)54
10CHLCHOLA03:03 (Day 1)03:04 (Day 1)58
11WAIRWAIR03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)63
12DKDEDANKAUR03:20 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)72
13AJRAJAIBPUR03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)80
14BRKYBORAKI H03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)85
15DERDADRI03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)89
16MIUMARIPAT03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)96
17GZBGHAZIABAD04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)113
18SBBSAHIBABAD04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)120
19VVBVIVEKA VIHAR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)124
20DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)127
21DLIDELHI05:10 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :