ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 19:45:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI ALJN EMU (64102)
DELHI to ALIGARH JN
DLI ALJN EMU (64102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI ALJN EMU (64102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)20
6MIUMARIPAT19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)37
7DERDADRI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)44
8BRKYBORAKI H19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)48
9AJRAJAIBPUR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)53
10DKDEDANKAUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)61
11WAIRWAIR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)70
12CHLCHOLA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)75
13GNRLGANGRAUL H20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)79
14SKQSIKANDARPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)84
15KRJKHURJA JN20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)90
16KAMPKAMALPUR H20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)96
17DARDANWAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)101
18SOMSOMNA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)111
19KLAKULWA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)121
20MWUEMAHRAWAL21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)127
21ALJNALIGARH JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :