ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 20:54:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN DLI EMU (64103)
ALIGARH JN to DELHI
ALJN DLI EMU (64103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALJN DLI EMU (64103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2MWUEMAHRAWAL06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)6
3KLAKULWA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)12
4SOMSOMNA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)22
5DARDANWAR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)32
6KAMPKAMALPUR H06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)37
7KRJKHURJA JN06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)43
8SKQSIKANDARPUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)49
9GNRLGANGRAUL H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)54
10CHLCHOLA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)58
11WAIRWAIR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)63
12DKDEDANKAUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)72
13AJRAJAIBPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)80
14BRKYBORAKI H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)85
15DERDADRI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)89
16MIUMARIPAT07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)96
17GZBGHAZIABAD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)113
18SBBSAHIBABAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)120
19VVBVIVEKA VIHAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)124
20DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)127
21DLIDELHI09:10 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :