ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 00:03:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN NDLS EMU (64105)
ALIGARH JN to NEW DELHI
ALJN NDLS EMU (64105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALJN NDLS EMU (64105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2MWUEMAHRAWAL06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)6
3KLAKULWA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)12
4SOMSOMNA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)22
5DARDANWAR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)32
6KAMPKAMALPUR H06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)37
7KRJKHURJA JN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)43
8SKQSIKANDARPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)49
9GNRLGANGRAUL H07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)54
10CHLCHOLA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)58
11WAIRWAIR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)63
12DKDEDANKAUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)72
13AJRAJAIBPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)80
14BRKYBORAKI H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)85
15DERDADRI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)89
16MIUMARIPAT08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)96
17GZBGHAZIABAD08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)113
18SBBSAHIBABAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)120
19CNJCHANDER NAGAR H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)124
20ANVRANAND VIHAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)126
21MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)129
22TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)136
23CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)137
24NDLSNEW DELHI09:30 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :