ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 05:05:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI KRJ EMU (64106)
DELHI to KHURJA JN
DLI KRJ EMU (64106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI KRJ EMU (64106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:25 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)20
6MIUMARIPAT18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)37
7DERDADRI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)44
8BRKYBORAKI H18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)48
9AJRAJAIBPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)53
10DKDEDANKAUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)61
11WAIRWAIR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)70
12CHLCHOLA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)75
13GNRLGANGRAUL H19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)79
14SKQSIKANDARPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)84
15KRJKHURJA JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :