ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 15:38:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI KRJ EMU (64108)
DELHI to KHURJA JN
DLI KRJ EMU (64108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI KRJ EMU (64108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource20:30 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)19
6MIUMARIPAT21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)36
7DERDADRI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)43
8BRKYBORAKI H21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)48
9AJRAJAIBPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)52
10DKDEDANKAUR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)61
11WAIRWAIR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)69
12CHLCHOLA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)74
13GNRLGANGRAUL H22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)79
14SKQSIKANDARPUR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)84
15KRJKHURJA JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :