ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 03:32:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI KRJ EMU (64108)
DELHI to KHURJA JN
DLI KRJ EMU (64108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI KRJ EMU (64108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource20:40 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)20
6MIUMARIPAT21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)37
7DERDADRI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)44
8BRKYBORAKI H21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)48
9AJRAJAIBPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)53
10DKDEDANKAUR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)61
11WAIRWAIR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)70
12CHLCHOLA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)75
13GNRLGANGRAUL H22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)79
14SKQSIKANDARPUR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)84
15KRJKHURJA JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :