ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 23:15:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ SSB EMU (64111)
KHURJA JN to SHAKURBASTI
KRJ SSB EMU (64111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRJ SSB EMU (64111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SKQSIKANDARPUR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)6
3GNRLGANGRAUL H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)10
4CHLCHOLA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)15
5WAIRWAIR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)20
6DKDEDANKAUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)28
7AJRAJAIBPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)37
8BRKYBORAKI H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)42
9DERDADRI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)46
10MIUMARIPAT07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)53
11GZBGHAZIABAD07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)70
12SBBSAHIBABAD07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)76
13VVBVIVEKA VIHAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)81
14DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)84
15DLIDELHI08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)90
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)93
17VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)94
18DBSIDAYA BASTI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)96
19SSBSHAKURBASTI09:00 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :