ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:17:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ SSB EMU (64111)
KHURJA JN to SHAKURBASTI
KRJ SSB EMU (64111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRJ SSB EMU (64111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SKQSIKANDARPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)6
3GNRLGANGRAUL H05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)10
4CHLCHOLA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)15
5WAIRWAIR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)20
6DKDEDANKAUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)28
7AJRAJAIBPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)37
8BRKYBORAKI H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)42
9DERDADRI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)46
10MIUMARIPAT06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)53
11GZBGHAZIABAD07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)63
12SBBSAHIBABAD07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)69
13VVBVIVEKA VIHAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)74
14DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)77
15DLIDELHI08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)83
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)86
17VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)87
18DBSIDAYA BASTI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)88
19SSBSHAKURBASTI09:00 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.