ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 23:06:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ SSB EMU (64113)
KHURJA JN to SHAKURBASTI
KRJ SSB EMU (64113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRJ SSB EMU (64113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2SKQSIKANDARPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)6
3GNRLGANGRAUL H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)10
4CHLCHOLA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)15
5WAIRWAIR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)20
6DKDEDANKAUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)28
7AJRAJAIBPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)37
8BRKYBORAKI H20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)42
9DERDADRI20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)46
10MIUMARIPAT20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)53
11GZBGHAZIABAD21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)63
12SBBSAHIBABAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)69
13CNJCHANDER NAGAR H21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)73
14ANVRANAND VIHAR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)75
15TKJTILAK BRIDGE21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)86
16CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)87
17NDLSNEW DELHI21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)88
18DSBSADAR BAZAR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)90
19DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)92
20VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)94
21DBSIDAYA BASTI22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)95
22SSBSHAKURBASTI22:30 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.