ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:58:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS ALJN EMU (64114)
NEW DELHI to ALIGARH JN
NDLS ALJN EMU (64114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS ALJN EMU (64114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource18:10 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)1
3MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)9
4ANVRANAND VIHAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)13
5SBBSAHIBABAD18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)19
6GZBGHAZIABAD18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)26
7MIUMARIPAT19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)36
8DERDADRI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)42
9BRKYBORAKI H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)47
10AJRAJAIBPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)52
11DKDEDANKAUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)60
12WAIRWAIR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)69
13CHLCHOLA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)74
14GNRLGANGRAUL H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)78
15SKQSIKANDARPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)83
16KRJKHURJA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)88
17KAMPKAMALPUR H20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)94
18DARDANWAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)99
19SOMSOMNA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)110
20KLAKULWA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)120
21MWUEMAHRAWAL20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)125
22ALJNALIGARH JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.