ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 22:46:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS ALJN EMU (64114)
NEW DELHI to ALIGARH JN
NDLS ALJN EMU (64114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS ALJN EMU (64114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource18:10 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)3
4MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)9
5ANVRANAND VIHAR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)13
6CNJCHANDER NAGAR H18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)15
7SBBSAHIBABAD18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)19
8GZBGHAZIABAD18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)26
9MIUMARIPAT19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)43
10DERDADRI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)49
11BRKYBORAKI H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)54
12AJRAJAIBPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)59
13DKDEDANKAUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)67
14WAIRWAIR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)76
15CHLCHOLA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)81
16GNRLGANGRAUL H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)85
17SKQSIKANDARPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)90
18KRJKHURJA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)95
19KAMPKAMALPUR H20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)101
20DARDANWAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)106
21SOMSOMNA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)117
22KLAKULWA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)127
23MWUEMAHRAWAL20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)132
24ALJNALIGARH JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :