ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 18:26:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI ALJN EMU (64152)
DELHI to ALIGARH JN
DLI ALJN EMU (64152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI ALJN EMU (64152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource08:50 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)9
4SBBSAHIBABAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)20
6MIUMARIPAT10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)37
7DERDADRI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)44
8BRKYBORAKI H10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)48
9AJRAJAIBPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)53
10DKDEDANKAUR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)61
11WAIRWAIR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)70
12CHLCHOLA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)75
13GNRLGANGRAUL H10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)79
14SKQSIKANDARPUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)84
15KRJKHURJA JN11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)90
16KAMPKAMALPUR H11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)96
17DARDANWAR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)101
18SOMSOMNA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)111
19KLAKULWA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)121
20MWUEMAHRAWAL11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)127
21ALJNALIGARH JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :