ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 08:20:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB ETW MEMU (64153)
KANPUR CENTRAL to ETAWAH
CNB ETW MEMU (64153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: CNB ETW MEMU (64153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)3
3PNKPANKI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)11
4BPUBHAUPUR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)22
5MTOMAITHA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)32
6RURARURA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)44
7AAPAMBIAPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)53
8JJKJHINJHAK07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)63
9KNSKANCHAUSI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)74
10PHDPHAPHUND08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)83
11PATAPATA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)91
12ULDACHALDA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)100
13SHWSAMHON08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)109
14BNTBHARTHANA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)119
15EKLEKDIL09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)129
16ETWETAWAH09:35 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :