ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 10:43:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETW TDL MEMU (64155)
ETAWAH to TUNDLA JN
ETW TDL MEMU (64155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: ETW TDL MEMU (64155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETWETAWAHSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2SBSARAI BHOPAT10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)8
3JGRJASWANTNAGAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)16
4BBLBALRAI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)25
5BDNBHADAN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)35
6KAAKAURARA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)44
7SKBSHIKOHABAD JN10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)55
8MNRMAKKHANPUR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)65
9FZDFIROZABAD11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)75
10HNGHIRANGAON11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)83
11TDLTUNDLA JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :