ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 03:19:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETW CNB MEMU (64156)
ETAWAH to KANPUR CENTRAL
ETW CNB MEMU (64156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ETW CNB MEMU (64156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETWETAWAHSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2EKLEKDIL16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)10
3BNTBHARTHANA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)20
4SHWSAMHON16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)30
5ULDACHALDA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)39
6PATAPATA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)48
7PHDPHAPHUND17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)56
8KNSKANCHAUSI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)65
9JJKJHINJHAK17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)76
10AAPAMBIAPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)86
11RURARURA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)95
12MTOMAITHA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)107
13BPUBHAUPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)117
14PNKPANKI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)128
15GOYGOVINDPURI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)136
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:20 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :