ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 22:25:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETW CNB MEMU (64156)
ETAWAH to KANPUR CENTRAL
ETW CNB MEMU (64156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ETW CNB MEMU (64156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETWETAWAHSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2EKLEKDIL16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)9
3BNTBHARTHANA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)19
4SHWSAMHON16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)30
5ULDACHALDA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)39
6PATAPATA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)47
7PHDPHAPHUND17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)56
8KNSKANCHAUSI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)65
9JJKJHINJHAK17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)76
10AAPAMBIAPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)86
11RURARURA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)95
12MTOMAITHA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)106
13BPUBHAUPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)116
14PNKPANKI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)128
15GOYGOVINDPURI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)135
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:25 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :