ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:59:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETW AGC MEMU (64157)
ETAWAH to AGRA CANTT
ETW AGC MEMU (64157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ETW AGC MEMU (64157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETWETAWAHSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2SBSARAI BHOPAT05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)8
3JGRJASWANTNAGAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)16
4BBLBALRAI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)25
5SKBSHIKOHABAD JN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)55
6MNRMAKKHANPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)65
7FZDFIROZABAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)75
8HNGHIRANGAON07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)83
9TDLTUNDLA JN07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)92
10ETUEETMADPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)96
11KBPKUBERPUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)103
12CHLRCHHALESAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)107
13JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)112
14AGAAGRA CITY08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)115
15RKMRAJA KI MANDI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)116
16AGCAGRA CANTT09:20 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.