ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 15:11:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB PHD MEMU (64159)
KANPUR CENTRAL to PHAPHUND
CNB PHD MEMU (64159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB PHD MEMU (64159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)3
3PNKPANKI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)11
4BPUBHAUPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)22
5MTOMAITHA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)32
6RURARURA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)44
7AAPAMBIAPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)53
8JJKJHINJHAK19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)63
9KNSKANCHAUSI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)74
10PHDPHAPHUND19:50 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :