ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 17:06:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC ETW MEMU (64160)
AGRA CANTT to ETAWAH
AGC ETW MEMU (64160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: AGC ETW MEMU (64160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)4
3AGAAGRA CITY16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)6
4JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)8
5CHLRCHHALESAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)13
6KBPKUBERPUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)18
7ETUEETMADPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)24
8TDLTUNDLA JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)28
9HNGHIRANGAON18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)37
10FZDFIROZABAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)45
11MNRMAKKHANPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)55
12SKBSHIKOHABAD JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)65
13KAAKAURARA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)76
14BDNBHADAN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)85
15BBLBALRAI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)95
16JGRJASWANTNAGAR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)104
17SBSARAI BHOPAT19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)112
18ETWETAWAH20:05 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :