ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 16:12:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC ETW MEMU (64160)
AGRA CANTT to ETAWAH
AGC ETW MEMU (64160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: AGC ETW MEMU (64160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)3
3AGAAGRA CITY16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)5
4JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)7
5CHLRCHHALESAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)13
6KBPKUBERPUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)17
7ETUEETMADPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)24
8TDLTUNDLA JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)28
9HNGHIRANGAON18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)37
10FZDFIROZABAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)44
11MNRMAKKHANPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)55
12SKBSHIKOHABAD JN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)64
13KAAKAURARA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)75
14BDNBHADAN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)84
15BBLBALRAI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)95
16JGRJASWANTNAGAR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)103
17SBSARAI BHOPAT19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)111
18ETWETAWAH20:05 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :