ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 14:43:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PHD SKB MEMU (64161)
PHAPHUND to SHIKOHABAD JN
PHD SKB MEMU (64161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PHD SKB MEMU (64161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PHDPHAPHUNDSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2PATAPATA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)8
3ULDACHALDA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)17
4SHWSAMHON20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)26
5BNTBHARTHANA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)36
6EKLEKDIL21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)46
7ETWETAWAH21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)56
8SBSARAI BHOPAT21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)65
9JGRJASWANTNAGAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)72
10BBLBALRAI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)81
11BDNBHADAN22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)92
12KAAKAURARA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)101
13SKBSHIKOHABAD JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :