ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 21:46:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKB PHD MEMU (64164)
SHIKOHABAD JN to PHAPHUND
SKB PHD MEMU (64164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SKB PHD MEMU (64164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKBSHIKOHABAD JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KAAKAURARA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)10
3BDNBHADAN06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)19
4BBLBALRAI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)30
5JGRJASWANTNAGAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)39
6SBSARAI BHOPAT06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)47
7ETWETAWAH06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)55
8EKLEKDIL06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)65
9BNTBHARTHANA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)75
10SHWSAMHON07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)85
11ULDACHALDA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)94
12PATAPATA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)103
13PHDPHAPHUND07:45 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :