ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 12:00:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKB PHD MEMU (64164)
SHIKOHABAD JN to PHAPHUND
SKB PHD MEMU (64164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SKB PHD MEMU (64164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKBSHIKOHABAD JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KAAKAURARA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)11
3BDNBHADAN06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)20
4BBLBALRAI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)31
5JGRJASWANTNAGAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)39
6SBSARAI BHOPAT06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)47
7ETWETAWAH06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)55
8EKLEKDIL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)65
9BNTBHARTHANA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)75
10SHWSAMHON07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)86
11ULDACHALDA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)95
12PATAPATA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)103
13PHDPHAPHUND07:45 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :