ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 10:00:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL ALJN MEMU (64165)
TUNDLA JN to ALIGARH JN
TDL ALJN MEMU (64165)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: TDL ALJN MEMU (64165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2MTIMITAWAL09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)7
3BRNBARHAN JN09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)15
4CMRCHAMROLA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)21
5JLSJALESAR ROAD10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)28
6PORAPORA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)37
7HRSHATHRAS JN10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)48
8SNSSASNI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)57
9MXKMANDRAK10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)64
10DAQDAUD KHAN10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)71
11ALJNALIGARH JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :