ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 01:10:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL TDL EMU (64167)
PALWAL to TUNDLA JN
PWL TDL EMU (64167)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL TDL EMU (64167)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)43
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)47
9NDLSNEW DELHI05:20 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)54
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)55
11TKJTILAK BRIDGE05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)57
12MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)63
13ANVRANAND VIHAR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)67
14CNJCHANDER NAGAR H05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)69
15SBBSAHIBABAD06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)73
16GZBGHAZIABAD06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)80
17MIUMARIPAT06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)90
18DERDADRI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)96
19BRKYBORAKI H07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)101
20AJRAJAIBPUR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)106
21DKDEDANKAUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)114
22WAIRWAIR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)123
23CHLCHOLA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)128
24GNRLGANGRAUL H08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)132
25SKQSIKANDARPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)137
26KRJKHURJA JN08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)142
27KAMPKAMALPUR H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)148
28DARDANWAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)153
29SOMSOMNA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)164
30KLAKULWA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)174
31MWUEMAHRAWAL09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)179
32ALJNALIGARH JN09:55 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)186
33MXKMANDRAK13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)200
34HRSHATHRAS JN13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)216
35JLSJALESAR ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)236
36BRNBARHAN JN13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)249
37TDLTUNDLA JN14:30 (Day 1)Destination264
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.