ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 01:17:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL ALJN EMU (64167)
PALWAL to ALIGARH JN
PWL ALJN EMU (64167)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL ALJN EMU (64167)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)50
9NDLSNEW DELHI05:20 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)57
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)58
11TKJTILAK BRIDGE05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)60
12MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)66
13ANVRANAND VIHAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)70
14CNJCHANDER NAGAR H05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)72
15SBBSAHIBABAD06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)76
16GZBGHAZIABAD06:17 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)83
17MIUMARIPAT06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)100
18DERDADRI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)107
19BRKYBORAKI H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)111
20AJRAJAIBPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)116
21DKDEDANKAUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)124
22WAIRWAIR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)133
23CHLCHOLA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)138
24GNRLGANGRAUL H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)142
25SKQSIKANDARPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)147
26KRJKHURJA JN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)152
27KAMPKAMALPUR H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)158
28DARDANWAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)163
29SOMSOMNA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)174
30KLAKULWA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)184
31MWUEMAHRAWAL09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)190
32ALJNALIGARH JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :