ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 18:50:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPA LKO MEMU (64202)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to LUCKNOW NE
CPA LKO MEMU (64202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CPA LKO MEMU (64202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:55 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)2
3CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)6
4MGWMAGARWARA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)14
5ONUNNAO JN05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)20
6SICSONIK05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)28
7AJAJGAIN05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)35
8KVXKUSUMBHI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)39
9JTUJAITIPUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)44
10HRNHARAUNI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)51
11POFPIPARSAND06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)58
12AMSAMAUSI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)63
13LJNLUCKNOW NE07:10 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.